๐ŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Aria Upholstered Bed Frame Oak Grey Queen

Product image 1
1 / 5

Aria Upholstered Bed Frame Oak Grey Queen

Crafted from timber solids, MDF, and plywood, this bed frame features a sturdy centre rail and 12mm flat slats, each supporting up to 240kg. Solid timber legs and an upholstered headboard add style, while dual USB/USB-C ports offer everyday convenience. Responsibly sourced and backed by a 2-year warranty, itโ€™s built for comfort, strength, and modern living.

$174.30

Original: $498.00

-65%
Aria Upholstered Bed Frame Oak Grey Queenโ€”

$498.00

$174.30

Description

Aria Upholstered Bed Frame Oak Grey Queen | OMF