๐ŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Olivia 30cm Upholstered Double Bed Frame Light Grey

Product image 1
1 / 4

Olivia 30cm Upholstered Double Bed Frame Light Grey

The Olivia Bed Frame features a timeless, fabric-upholstered design with a padded headboard, durable wooden slats, and a steel centre support bar. Compatible with spring, latex, and memory foam mattresses, itโ€™s a versatile choice for any bedroom.

$102.90

Original: $294.00

-65%
Olivia 30cm Upholstered Double Bed Frame Light Greyโ€”

$294.00

$102.90

Description

Olivia 30cm Upholstered Double Bed Frame Light Grey | OMF